Help: Find Eredivisie 2020/2021 fixtures, tomorrow's matches and all of the current season's Eredivisie 2020/2021 schedule. FlashScore.com provides all Eredivisie 2020/2021 fixtures, live scores and final results with current standings, head-to-head stats and odds comparison. See also current season's results and Eredivisie results archive.
Upcoming matches: 20.05. Nijmegen - Roda, FC Emmen - Breda, 22.05. Feyenoord - Utrecht
Wuustwezel W (Belgium)
Mechelen W (Belgium)
RSC Anderlecht II W (Belgium)
Zwevezele W (Belgium)
Leuven II W (Belgium)
SG-Tertre Hautrage W (Belgium)
Gent II W (Belgium)
Famkes Merkem W (Belgium)
St. Liege 2 W (Belgium)
Moldavo W (Belgium)
GBA Kontich W (Belgium)
Massenhoven W (Belgium)
Genk II W (Belgium)
Kolding IF (Denmark)
Hvidovre (Denmark)
Viborg (Denmark)
Skive (Denmark)
Vendsyssel FF (Denmark)
Esbjerg (Denmark)
Koge (Denmark)
Fredericia (Denmark)
F. Amager (Denmark)
Silkeborg (Denmark)
Helsingor (Denmark)
Hobro (Denmark)
Club Brugge KV U23 (Belgium)
RWDM 47 (Bel) (Belgium)
Seraing (Belgium)
Lommel SK (Belgium)
Oosterzonen (Belgium)
Deinze (Belgium)
Westerlo (Belgium)
St. Gilloise (Belgium)
Black Stars (Switzerland)
Etoile-Carouge (Switzerland)
Dietikon (Switzerland)
Paradiso (Sui) (Switzerland)
Linth (Switzerland)
St. Gallen II (Switzerland)
Wettswil-Bonstetten (Switzerland)
Tuggen (Switzerland)
Thalwil (Switzerland)
Hongg (Switzerland)
Gossau (Switzerland)
Winterthur II (Switzerland)
Red Star Zurich (Switzerland)
Kosova (Switzerland)
Balzers (Switzerland)
Eschen (Switzerland)
Muttenz (Switzerland)
Goldau (Switzerland)
Biel (Switzerland)
Grasshopper II (Switzerland)
Zug (Switzerland)
Luzern II (Switzerland)
Buochs (Switzerland)
Baden (Switzerland)
Bassecourt (Switzerland)
Solothurn (Switzerland)
Schotz (Switzerland)
Delemont (Switzerland)
Langenthal (Switzerland)
Wohlen (Switzerland)
Olympique de Geneve (Switzerland)
Terre Sainte (Sui) (Switzerland)
Chenois (Sui) (Switzerland)
Bulle (Switzerland)
Echallens (Switzerland)
Lausanne II (Switzerland)
Lancy (Switzerland)
Young Boys II (Switzerland)
Azzurri Lausanne (Switzerland)
Martigny (Switzerland)
Meyrin (Switzerland)
Vevey (Switzerland)
Oberwallis Naters (Switzerland)
La Chaux-De-Fonds (Switzerland)
Radomlje W (Slovenia)
Krim W (Slovenia)
Koper W (Slovenia)
MB Tabor W (Slovenia)
Cerklje W (Slovenia)
Primorje W (Slovenia)
Pomurje W (Slo) (Slovenia)
O. Ljubljana W (Slo) (Slovenia)
Belasica (North Macedonia)
Struga Trim & Lum (North Macedonia)
Borec (North Macedonia)
Makedonija GP (North Macedonia)
Akademija Pandev (North Macedonia)
Renova (North Macedonia)
Vardar (North Macedonia)
Sileks (North Macedonia)
Shkupi (North Macedonia)
Rabotnicki (North Macedonia)
Shkendija (North Macedonia)
Pelister (North Macedonia)
Pardubice W (Czech Republic)
Plzen W (Czech Republic)
Slovacko W (Czech Republic)
Dukla Prague W (Czech Republic)
Liberec W (Czech Republic)
Lok. Brno W (Czech Republic)
Slavia Prague W (Czech Republic)
Sparta Prague W (Czech Republic)
Saldus SS/Leevon (Latvia)
Lokomotiv Daugavpils (Latvia)
Riga/Staicele (Latvia)
FK Smiltene (Latvia)
Auda (Latvia)
Super Nova (Latvia)
Alberts (Lat) (Latvia)
Rezekne (Latvia)
Grobina (Latvia)
FK Pardubice (Czech Republic)
Ceske Budejovice (Czech Republic)
Opava (Czech Republic)
Pribram (Czech Republic)
Plzen (Czech Republic)
Karvina (Czech Republic)
Teplice (Czech Republic)
Sigma Olomouc (Czech Republic)
Jablonec (Czech Republic)
Liberec (Czech Republic)
Brno (Czech Republic)
Zlin (Czech Republic)
Bohemians 1905 (Czech Republic)
Mlada Boleslav (Czech Republic)
Slavia Prague (Czech Republic)
Slovacko (Czech Republic)
Ostrava (Czech Republic)
Sparta Prague (Czech Republic)
Tuzlaspor (Turkey)
Menemen Bld. (Turkey)
Keciorengucu (Turkey)
Bandirmaspor (Turkey)
Altay (Turkey)
Samsunspor (Turkey)
Adanaspor AS (Turkey)
Balikesirspor (Turkey)
Eskisehirspor (Turkey)
Altinordu (Turkey)
Umraniyespor (Turkey)
Giresunspor (Turkey)
Adana Demirspor (Turkey)
Boluspor (Turkey)
Istanbulspor AS (Turkey)
Akhisar Genclik Spor (Turkey)
Ankaraspor (Turkey)
Bursaspor (Turkey)
Varazdin (Croatia)
Gorica (Croatia)
Sibenik (Croatia)
Rijeka (Croatia)
D. Zagreb (Croatia)
Lok. Zagreb (Croatia)
Osijek (Croatia)
Hajduk Split (Croatia)
Belupo (Croatia)
Istra 1961 (Croatia)
(Croatia)
Tienen W (Belgium)
RFC Liege W (Belgium)
Chastre W (Belgium)
Hannover (Germany)
Hamburger SV (Germany)
Braunschweig (Germany)
Heidenheim (Germany)
Nurnberg (Germany)
Darmstadt (Germany)
Holstein Kiel (Germany)
Greuther Furth (Germany)
Sandhausen (Germany)
Regensburg (Germany)
St. Pauli (Germany)
Aue (Germany)
Bochum (Germany)
Dusseldorf (Germany)
Karlsruher (Germany)
Wurzburger Kickers (Germany)
Paderborn (Germany)
VfL Osnabruck (Germany)
Koln W (Germany)
Arminia Bielefeld W (Germany)
Cloppenburg W (Germany)
Saarbrucken W (Germany)
B. Monchengladbach W (Ger) (Germany)
Andernach W (Germany)
Gutersloh W (Germany)
Borussia Bocholt W (Germany)
Ingolstadt W (Ger) (Germany)
RB Leipzig W (Germany)
Berghofen W (Germany)
Wolfsburg 2 W (Germany)
Bayern Munich 2 W (Germany)
Hoffenheim 2 W (Germany)
Turbine Postdam 2 W (Germany)
Jena W (Germany)
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 W (Germany)
TuS Niederkirchen W (Germany)
Wurzburger Kickers W (Germany)
Laci (Albania)
Partizani (Albania)
Kukesi (Albania)
Vllaznia (Albania)
Skenderbeu (Albania)
Teuta (Albania)
Bylis (Albania)
KF Tirana (Albania)
Apolonia Fier (Albania)
Kastrioti (Albania)
Dinamo Tirana (Albania)
Besa Kavaje (Albania)
Korabi Peshkopi (Albania)
Elbasani (Albania)
Pogradeci (Albania)
Egnatia Rrogozhine (Albania)
Saoura (Algeria)
USM Alger (Algeria)
CR Belouizdad (Algeria)
Hussein Dey (Algeria)
Bel Abbes (Algeria)
MC Alger (Algeria)
Constantine (Algeria)
Medea (Algeria)
JS Kabylie (Algeria)
Biskra (Algeria)
Oran (Algeria)
ES Setif (Algeria)
Paradou (Algeria)
Bordj Bou Arreridj (Algeria)
ASO Chlef (Algeria)
Relizane (Algeria)
Skikda (Algeria)
Magra (Algeria)
Mlila (Algeria)
Tlemcen (Algeria)
Annaba (Algeria)
ASM Oran (Algeria)
Chelghoum (Algeria)
Guelma (Algeria)
Amal Bou Saada (Alg) (Algeria)
El Bayadh (Algeria)
Ghriss (Algeria)
Village Moussa (Algeria)
MSP Batna (Algeria)
Arba (Algeria)
Khroub (Algeria)
Adrar (Algeria)
Zaouia (Algeria)
IR Boumedfaa (Algeria)
Marsa (Algeria)
Widad Adabi de Boufarik (Algeria)
SC Mecheria (Algeria)
UE Santa Coloma (Andorra)
Sant Julia (Andorra)
Penya (Andorra)
UE Engordany (Andorra)
FC Santa Coloma (Andorra)
Inter Club Escaldes (Andorra)
Atletic Club Escaldes (Andorra)
Carroi (Andorra)
Primeiro de Agosto (Angola)
C.R.D. Libolo (Angola)
Onze Bravos (Angola)
Petro Atletico (Angola)
Santa Rita (Angola)
Academica (Angola)
Progresso (Angola)
Sagrada (Angola)
Interclube (Angola)
Desportivo Huila (Angola)
Caala (Angola)
Cubango (Angola)
Sporting de Cabinda (Angola)
Ferroviario do Huambo (Angola)
Wiliet (Angola)
Baixa de Cassanje (Angola)
Boca Juniors (Argentina)
San Lorenzo (Argentina)
Gimnasia L.P. (Argentina)
Velez Sarsfield (Argentina)
Talleres Cordoba (Argentina)
River Plate (Argentina)
Atl. Tucuman (Argentina)
Racing Club (Argentina)
Estudiantes L.P. (Argentina)
Huracan (Argentina)
Lanus (Argentina)
Union de Santa Fe (Argentina)
Godoy Cruz (Argentina)
Argentinos Jrs (Argentina)
Arsenal Sarandi (Argentina)
Banfield (Argentina)
Colon Santa FE (Argentina)
Patronato (Argentina)
Independiente (Argentina)
Newells Old Boys (Argentina)
Rosario Central (Argentina)
Defensa y Justicia (Argentina)
Aldosivi (Argentina)
Central Cordoba (Argentina)
Belgrano (Argentina)
Temperley (Argentina)
San Martin S.J. (Argentina)
Chacarita Juniors (Argentina)
Tigre (Argentina)
Santamarina (Argentina)
Deportivo Moron (Argentina)
San Martin T. (Argentina)
All Boys (Argentina)
Instituto (Argentina)
Brown Adrogue (Argentina)
Guillermo Brown (Argentina)
Villa Dalmine (Argentina)
Quilmes (Argentina)
Club Atletico Mitre (Argentina)
Almagro (Argentina)
Ind. Rivadavia (Argentina)
Agropecuario (Argentina)
Atl. Rafaela (Argentina)
Nueva Chicago (Argentina)
Deportivo Riestra (Argentina)
Ferro (Argentina)
Gimnasia Jujuy (Argentina)
Atletico Atlanta (Argentina)
Def. de Belgrano (Argentina)
Tristan Suarez (Argentina)
Almirante Brown (Argentina)
CA Estudiantes (Argentina)
San Telmo (Argentina)
Barracas Central (Argentina)
Deportivo Maipu (Argentina)
Gimnasia Mendoza (Argentina)
Alvarado (Argentina)
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto (Argentina)
Club A. Guemes (Argentina)
Los Andes (Argentina)
Flandria (Argentina)
Colegiales (Argentina)
Sacachispas (Argentina)
Comunicaciones (Argentina)
Fenix (Argentina)
Talleres (R.E) (Argentina)
San Miguel (Argentina)
Villa San Carlos (Argentina)
UAI Urquiza (Argentina)
Acassuso (Argentina)
Canuelas (Argentina)
Defensores Unidos (Argentina)
Deportivo Armenio (Argentina)
Argentino de Quilmes (Argentina)
Justo Jose de Urquiza (Argentina)
Dep. Merlo (Argentina)
Deportivo Espanol (Argentina)
Dock Sud (Argentina)
El Porvenir (Argentina)
Ituzaingo (Argentina)
Excursionistas (Argentina)
Midland (Argentina)
Berazategui (Argentina)
Laferrere (Argentina)
San Martin Burzaco (Argentina)
Sportivo Italiano (Argentina)
Central Cordoba (Argentina)
Club Lujan (Argentina)
Leandro N. Alem (Argentina)
Claypole (Argentina)
General Lamadrid (Argentina)
Atlas (Argentina)
Argentino de Merlo (Argentina)
Real Pilar (Argentina)
Victoriano A. (Argentina)
Def. de Cambaceres (Argentina)
Sportivo Barracas (Argentina)
CSR Espanol (Argentina)
Argentino de Rosario (Argentina)
Yupanqui (Argentina)
Lugano (Argentina)
Central Ballester (Argentina)
Deportivo Muniz (Argentina)
Juventud Unida S. M. (Argentina)
Puerto Nuevo (Argentina)
Liniers (Argentina)
Deportivo Paraguayo (Argentina)
Olimpo Bahia Blanca (Argentina)
Boca Unidos (Argentina)
Sportivo Estudiantes (Argentina)
CDJU Gualeguaychu (Argentina)
Sportivo Belgrano (Argentina)
Sportivo Las Parejas (Argentina)
Desamparados (Argentina)
Gimnasia E.R. (Argentina)
Defensores Belgrano VR (Argentina)
Ferro Gen.Pico (Argentina)
Sarmiento Resistencia (Argentina)
Gimnasia y Tiro (Argentina)
Union Sunchales (Argentina)
Huracan Las Heras (Argentina)
Juventud Unida Universitario (Argentina)
Sansinena (Argentina)
Cipolletti (Argentina)
Chaco For Ever (Argentina)
Crucero del Norte (Argentina)
Douglas Haig (Argentina)
Villa Mitre (Argentina)
Deportivo Madryn (Argentina)
Def. Pronunciamiento (Argentina)
Central Norte (Argentina)
Sol de Mayo (Argentina)
Camioneros Buenos Aires (Argentina)
Racing Cordoba (Arg) (Argentina)
Independiente Chivilcoy (Argentina)
Club Sportivo Penarol (Argentina)
Circulo Deportivo (Argentina)
Ciudad Bolivar (Argentina)
Sarmiento Junin (Argentina)
Platense (Argentina)
Atletico-PR (Argentina)
U. de Deportes (Argentina)
Club Nacional (Argentina)
Gandzasar (Armenia)
Ararat Yerevan (Armenia)
Shirak Gyumri (Armenia)
Alashkert (Armenia)
Banants Yerevan (Armenia)
Pyunik Yerevan (Armenia)
Artsakh (Armenia)
Avan Academy (Armenia)
Lori (Armenia)
FC Van (Arm) (Armenia)
Junior Sevan FC (Arm) (Armenia)
West Armenia (Arm) (Armenia)
Noravank (Armenia)
BKMA (Armenia)
Central Coast Mariners (Australia)
Melbourne Victory (Australia)
Newcastle Jets (Australia)
WS Wanderers (Australia)
Adelaide United (Australia)
Melbourne City (Australia)
Wellington Phoenix (Australia)
Brisbane Roar (Australia)
Sydney FC (Australia)
Perth Glory (Australia)
Western United (Australia)
Macarthur FC (Australia)
APIA Tigers (Australia)
Manly Utd (Australia)
Rockdale City Suns (Australia)
Blacktown City (Australia)
Sydney Olympic (Australia)
Sutherland Sharks (Australia)
Sydney Utd (Australia)
Wollongong Wolves (Australia)
Sydney FC U21 (Australia)
Marconi Stallions (Australia)
Druitt Town Rangers (Australia)
North Shore Mariners (Aus) (Australia)
Northbridge Bulls (Australia)
Heidelberg Utd (Australia)
Bentleigh Greens (Australia)
Melbourne Knights (Australia)
Dandenong City (Australia)
Oakleigh Cannons (Australia)
South Melbourne (Australia)
Avondale FC (Australia)
Green Gully (Australia)
Hume City (Australia)
St Albans (Australia)
Port Melbourne Sharks (Australia)
Dandenong Thunder (Australia)
Altona Magic (Australia)
Eastern Lions (Australia)
Albany Creek (Australia)
Brisbane K. (Australia)
Gravatt (Australia)
Centenary Stormers (Australia)
The Gap (Australia)
University of Queensland (Australia)
Acacia Ridge (Australia)
Bayside (Australia)
Toowong (Australia)
St. George Willawong (Aus) (Australia)
Western Spirit (Australia)
The Lakes FC (Australia)
Bayswater (Australia)
Perth SC (Australia)
Inglewood Utd (Australia)
Sorrento (Australia)
Armadale (Australia)
Balcatta (Australia)
Floreat Athena (Australia)
Perth Glory U21 (Australia)
Cockburn City (Australia)
ECU Joondalup (Australia)
Gwelup Croatia SC (Aus) (Australia)
Rockingham City (Australia)
Adelaide City (Australia)
Croydon Kings (Australia)
NE Metrostars (Australia)
Adelaide Comets (Australia)
Adelaide U21 (Australia)
Cumberland Utd. (Australia)
Blue Eagles (Australia)
Campbelltown City (Australia)
Adelaide Olympic (Australia)
South Adelaide (Aus) (Australia)
Sturt Lions (Australia)
Adelaide Raiders (Australia)
Peninsula (Australia)
Queensland Lions (Australia)
Eastern Suburbs (Australia)
Logan Lightning (Australia)
Capalaba FC (Australia)
Moreton Bay Utd (Australia)
Brisbane Strikers (Australia)
Olympic FC (Australia)
Brisbane U21 (Australia)
Redlands (Australia)
Gold Coast (Australia)
Magpies Crusaders (Australia)
Gold Coast Knights (Australia)
Sunshine Coast Wanderers (Aus) (Australia)
Melbourne Victory U23 (Australia)
Perth Glory U23 (Australia)
Melbourne City U23 (Australia)
Brisbane Roar U23 (Australia)
Newcastle Jets U23 (Australia)
Canberra United U23 (Australia)
WS Wanderers U23 (Australia)
Central Coast Mariners U23 (Australia)
Adelaide United U23 (Australia)
Sydney FC U23 (Australia)
South Hobart (Australia)
Olympia Warriors (Australia)
Glenorchy Knights (Australia)
Launceston (Australia)
Devonport (Australia)
Kingborough Lions (Australia)
Clarence Utd. (Australia)
Riverside Olympic (Australia)
Belconnen United (Australia)
Canberra Olympic (Australia)
Gungahlin (Australia)
Canberra FC (Australia)
Cooma (Australia)
Woden Weston (Australia)
Monaro Panthers (Australia)
Tuggeranong Utd (Australia)
AC Wolfsberger (Austria)
Sturm Graz (Austria)
LASK Linz (Austria)
Austria Vienna (Austria)
St. Polten (Austria)
Salzburg (Austria)
Altach (Austria)
Rapid Vienna (Austria)
Admira (Austria)
Ried (Austria)
Wattens (Austria)
Hartberg (Austria)
Wacker Innsbruck (Austria)
A. Lustenau (Austria)
FAC Wien (Austria)
Liefering (Austria)
BW Linz (Austria)
Kapfenberg (Austria)
SK Rapid Vienna (Am) (Austria)
FK Austria Vienna (Am) (Austria)
Horn (Austria)
Amstetten (Austria)
A. Klagenfurt (Austria)
Lafnitz (Aut) (Austria)
Vorwarts Steyr (Austria)
LASK Juniors (Austria)
Dornbirn (Austria)
Grazer (Aut) (Austria)
Neustadt (Austria)
Admira (Am) (Austria)
Karabakh Vienna (Austria)
Bruck Leitha (Austria)
Traiskirchen (Austria)
Wiener Sportklub (Austria)
Mannsdorf (Austria)
Neusiedl (Austria)
Stripfing (Austria)
Leobendorf (Aut) (Austria)
Wiener Linien (Aut) (Austria)
Drassburg (Aut) (Austria)
Wiener Viktoria (Aut) (Austria)
Mattersburg (Am) (Aut) (Austria)
Vocklamarkt (Austria)
Stadl Paura (Austria)
Deutschlandsberger (Austria)
Union Gurten (Austria)
Kalsdorf (Austria)
Sturm Graz (Am) (Austria)
SC Weiz (Austria)
Gleisdorf (Austria)
Allerheiligen (Austria)
Bad Gleichenberg (Austria)
AC Wolfsberger (Am) (Austria)
Wels (Aut) (Austria)
WSC Wels (Austria)
Ried (Am) (Austria)
St. Anna (Austria)
Weindorf (Aut) (Austria)
SV Spittal (Austria)
Altach (Am) (Austria)
Kufstein (Austria)
Schwaz (Austria)
Seekirchen (Austria)
Grodig (Austria)
Saalfelden (Austria)
Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (Austria)
USK Anif (Austria)
Hohenems (Austria)
SV Worgl (Austria)
Johann (Austria)
Wals-Grunau (Austria)
Kitzbuhel (Austria)
SC Imst (Aut) (Austria)
Bischofshofen (Aut) (Austria)
FC Zirl (Aut) (Austria)
A. Salzburg (Aut) (Austria)
Kuchl (Aut) (Austria)
Wattens 2 (Aut) (Austria)
SAK 1914 (Aut) (Austria)
Telfs (Aut) (Austria)
Reichenau (Austria)
Dornbirner S. (Aut) (Austria)
Langenegg (Austria)
FC Wolfurt (Aut) (Austria)
Hall (Austria)
Bregenz (Austria)
Rothis (Austria)
A. Lustenau (Am) (Austria)
Lauterach (Austria)
RW Rankweil (Austria)
Rotenberg (Austria)
Bregenz (Austria)
Tirol (Am) (Austria)
Everton U18 (England)
Chelsea U18 (England)
Leicester U18 (England)
West Brom U18 (England)
Arsenal U18 (England)
Tottenham U18 (England)
Aston Villa U18 (England)
West Ham U18 (England)
Liverpool U18 (England)
Newcastle Utd U18 (England)
(England)
(England)
(England)
Ipswich U18 (England)
Thai Navy (Thailand)
Sisaket (Thailand)
Chiangmai United (Thailand)
Nong Bua Pitchaya (Thailand)
Customs Utd (Tha) (Thailand)
Khonkaen (Tha) (Thailand)
Chainat (Tha) (Thailand)
Udon Thani (Tha) (Thailand)
Kasetsart (Tha) (Thailand)
Nakhon Pathom (Thailand)
Ayutthaya United (Tha) (Thailand)
Samut Sakhon (Tha) (Thailand)
Chiangmai FC (Thailand)
Lampang (Tha) (Thailand)
Khonkaen Utd. (Tha) (Thailand)
Phrae (Thailand)
Uthai Thani (Thailand)
Ranong (Thailand)
Silivrispor (Turkey)
Bayrampasa (Turkey)
Bergama Bld. (Turkey)
Duzcespor (Turkey)
Kozan (Turkey)
Muglaspor (Turkey)
Yeni Orduspor (Turkey)
Karakopru (Turkey)
Sultanbeyli (Turkey)
Turk Metal (Turkey)
Siirt Ozel (Turkey)
Aksaray Bld. (Turkey)
Adiyamanspor (Turkey)
Kelkit (Turkey)
Modafenspor (Turkey)
Bursa (Turkey)
Kestel (Turkey)
Kardemir Karabuk (Turkey)
Elazigspor (Turkey)
Sakaryaspor (Turkey)
Kirklarelispor (Turkey)
Anadolu Selcukspor (Turkey)
Bugsasspor (Turkey)
Pendikspor (Turkey)
Eyupspor (Turkey)
Bodrumspor (Turkey)
Etimesgut (Turkey)
Kastamonuspor (Turkey)
Sivas Belediyespor (Turkey)
Bayburt (Turkey)
Turgutluspor (Turkey)
Pazarspor (Turkey)
Vanspor Bld. (Turkey)
Karacabey Birlikspor (Turkey)
Tarsus (Turkey)
Kirsehir Belediyespor (Turkey)
Serik Belediyespor (Turkey)
Kahramanmarasspor (Turkey)
Sanliurfaspor (Turkey)
Gumushanespor (Turkey)
Hacettepe (Turkey)
Zonguldak (Turkey)
Nigde Belediyespor (Turkey)
Afjet Afyonspor (Turkey)
Sariyer (Turkey)
Sancaktepe (Turkey)
Amedspor (Turkey)
Inegolspor (Turkey)
Manisa (Turkey)
Ankara Demirspor (Turkey)
Ergene Velimese (Turkey)
24 Erzincanspor (Turkey)
Utas Usakspor (Turkey)
Corum (Turkey)
Kocaelispor (Turkey)
Duzyurtspor (Turkey)
Usakspor (Turkey)
Podbrezova (Slovakia)
Komarno (Slovakia)
Zilina B (Slovakia)
Bardejov (Slovakia)
L. Mikulas (Slovakia)
Samorin (Slovakia)
Poprad (Slovakia)
Skalica (Slovakia)
Trebisov (Slovakia)
Slovan Bratislava B (Slovakia)
B. Bystrica (Slovakia)
Puchov (Slovakia)
Dubnica (Slovakia)
Vysne Opatske (Slovakia)
Petrzalka Akademia (Slovakia)
Brabrand (Denmark)
Thisted FC (Denmark)
BK Frem (Denmark)
B.93 (Denmark)
Dalum IF (Denmark)
Middelfart (Denmark)
Naesby (Denmark)
Aarhus Fremad (Denmark)
Jammerbugt (Denmark)
Sydvest (Denmark)
VSK Aarhus (Denmark)
Holbaek (Denmark)
Holstebro (Denmark)
SfB-Oure (Denmark)
Roskilde (Denmark)
Nykobing (Denmark)
Bronshoj (Denmark)
Hillerod (Denmark)
Naestved (Denmark)
AB Copenhagen (Denmark)
Skovshoved (Denmark)
Avarta (Denmark)
Hellerup (Denmark)
Vanlose (Den) (Denmark)
Tarnby (Denmark)
Frederiksberg Alliancen (Denmark)
Slagelse (Denmark)
Fethiyespor (Turkey)
Nazillispor (Turkey)
Tokatspor (Turkey)
Halide E. (Turkey)
Erzin (Turkey)
Yomraspor (Turkey)
Darica Genclerbirligi (Turkey)
Tekirdagspor (Turkey)
Tepecik (Turkey)
Yozgatspor 1959 FK (Turkey)
Karaman Bld. (Turkey)
Mardin BB (Turkey)
Agri 1970 (Turkey)
Cengelkoyspor (Turkey)
Kutahyaspor (Turkey)
Kahta (Turkey)
Ceyhanspor (Turkey)
Karsiyaka (Turkey)
Altindag Bld. (Turkey)
Catalca (Turkey)
Batman Petrolspor (Turkey)
Erbaaspor (Turkey)
Erokspor (Turkey)
Golcukspor (Turkey)
Osmaniyespor (Turkey)
Cizrespor (Turkey)
Elaziz Bld. (Turkey)
Isparta Davrazspor (Turkey)
Sile Yildizspor (Turkey)
Soma Spor (Turkey)
Icel (Turkey)
Carsambaspor (Turkey)
Arhavispor (Turkey)
Yalovaspor (Turkey)
SG Dynamo Dresden (Germany)
Duisburg (Germany)
Kaiserslautern (Germany)
Ingolstadt (Germany)
Magdeburg (Germany)
Wehen (Germany)
Hallescher (Germany)
Meppen (Germany)
Zwickau (Germany)
Unterhaching (Germany)
Hansa Rostock (Germany)
Lubeck (Germany)
Verl (Germany)
Uerdingen (Germany)
Viktoria Koln (Germany)
Mannheim (Germany)
Saarbrucken (Germany)
Bayern II (Germany)
Munich 1860 (Germany)
SV Turkgucu Ataspor (Germany)
Suduva (Lithuania)
Trakai (Lithuania)
Banga (Lithuania)
Zalgiris (Lithuania)
Kauno Zalgiris (Lithuania)
FK Panevezys (Lithuania)
Dainava Alytus (Lithuania)
Dziugas Telsiai (Lithuania)
Nevezis Kedainiai (Lithuania)
Hegelmann Litauen (Lithuania)
South Korea U23 (Asia)
North Korea U23 (Asia)
Thailand U23 (Asia)
Iraq U23 (Asia)
Saudi Arabia U23 (Asia)
Japan U23 (Asia)
United Arab Emirates U23 (Asia)
Jordan U23 (Asia)
Indonesia U23 (Asia)
Uzbekistan U23 (Asia)
Tajikistan U23 (Asia)
Vietnam U23 (Asia)
Hong Kong U23 (Asia)
China U23 (Asia)
Kyrgyzstan U23 (Asia)
Palestine U23 (Asia)
Pakistan U23 (Asia)
Maldives U23 (Asia)
East Timor U23 (Asia)
Afghanistan U23 (Asia)
Bangladesh U23 (Asia)
India U23 (Asia)
Laos U23 (Asia)
Malaysia U23 (Asia)
Singapore U23 (Asia)
Oman U23 (Asia)
Kuwait U23 (Asia)
Nepal U23 (Asia)
Iran U23 (Asia)
Qatar U23 (Asia)
Syria U23 (Asia)
Bahrain U23 (Asia)
Turkmenistan U23 (Asia)
Australia U23 (Asia)
Myanmar U23 (Asia)
Cambodia U23 (Asia)
Philippines U23 (Asia)
Macau U23 (Asia)
Mongolia U23 (Asia)
Brunei U23 (Asia)
Chinese Taipei U23 (Asia)
Lebanon U23 (Asia)
Yemen U23 (Asia)
Sri Lanka U23 (Asia)
Australia U16 W (Asia)
China U16 W (Asia)
Bangladesh U16 W (Asia)
Vietnam U16 W (Asia)
Japan U16 W (Asia)
Thailand U16 W (Asia)
North Korea U16 W (Asia)
South Korea U16 W (Asia)
China U19 W (Asia)
Japan U19 W (Asia)
North Korea U19 W (Asia)
Australia U19 W (Asia)
Thailand U19 W (Asia)
Vietnam U19 W (Asia)
South Korea U19 W (Asia)
Myanmar U19 W (Asia)
Al-Hadd (Asia)
Al-Muharraq (Asia)
Abahani Limited (Asia)
Boeung Ket (Asia)
Eastern AA (Asia)
Warriors (Asia)
Bengaluru (Asia)
Bali United (Asia)
Al-Faisaly Amman (Asia)
Al Kuwait (Asia)
Alay Osh (Asia)
Dordoi Bishkek (Asia)
Al Ansar (Asia)
Al Ahed (Asia)
Kedah (Asia)
Terengganu (Asia)
Maziya (Asia)
Club Eagles (Asia)
Al Nasr (Asia)
Seeb (Asia)
Merkaz (Asia)
Kaya (Asia)
Geylang (Asia)
Home Utd (Asia)
Al Wahda (Asia)
Tishreen (Asia)
Khujand (Asia)
Altyn Asyr (Asia)
Ahal (Asia)
Sai Gon FC (Asia)
T&T Ha Noi (Asia)
Lao Toyota (Lao) (Asia)
Thimphu City (Bhu) (Asia)
Police (Asia)
Al Salt (Asia)
Visakha (Asia)
Al Amari (Asia)
Bashundara Kings (Asia)
Lalenok (Est) (Asia)
ATK Mohun Bagan (Asia)
Nepal Army (Nep) (Asia)
Kasuka (Bru) (Asia)
Ravshan (Taj) (Asia)
Taiwan Steel (Asia)
Athletic 220 (Asia)
Cameroon U20 (Africa)
Burkina Faso U20 (Africa)
Gambia U20 (Africa)
Ghana U20 (Africa)
Morocco U20 (Africa)
Mauritania U20 (Africa)
Mozambique U20 (Africa)
Tunisia U20 (Africa)
Namibia U20 (Africa)
Uganda U20 (Africa)
Tanzania U20 (Africa)
Central Africa U20 (Africa)
Nigeria U23 (Africa)
Algeria U23 (Africa)
South Africa U23 (Africa)
Egypt U23 (Africa)
Mali U23 (Africa)
Zambia U23 (Africa)
Tunisia U23 (Africa)
Congo U23 (Africa)
D.R. Congo U23 (Africa)
Morocco U23 (Africa)
Guinea U23 (Africa)
Sudan U23 (Africa)
Cameroon U23 (Africa)
Zimbabwe U23 (Africa)
Ivory Coast U23 (Africa)
Ghana U23 (Africa)
South Africa W (Africa)
Nigeria W (Africa)
Cameroon W (Africa)
Ghana W (Africa)
Algeria W (Africa)
Mali W (Africa)
Zambia W (Africa)
Kenya W (Africa)
Equatorial Guinea W (Africa)
Tunisia (Africa)
Algeria (Africa)
Togo (Africa)
Cape Verde (Africa)
Uganda (Africa)
Ghana (Africa)
Ethiopia (Africa)
Benin (Africa)
Central Africa (Africa)
Rwanda (Africa)
Zimbabwe (Africa)
Liberia (Africa)
Senegal (Africa)
Equatorial Guinea (Africa)
Mali (Africa)
Burkina Faso (Africa)
Angola (Africa)
Ivory Coast (Africa)
Guinea (Africa)
D.R. Congo (Africa)
Congo (Africa)
Tanzania (Africa)
Lesotho (Africa)
Kenya (Africa)
Guinea Bissau (Africa)
Namibia (Africa)
Nigeria (Africa)
South Africa (Africa)
Niger (Africa)
Swaziland (Africa)
Cameroon (Africa)
Morocco (Africa)
Botswana (Africa)
Mauritania (Africa)
Burundi (Africa)
South Sudan (Africa)
Zambia (Africa)
Mozambique (Africa)
Malawi (Africa)
Comoros (Africa)
Libya (Africa)
Seychelles (Africa)
Sudan (Africa)
Madagascar (Africa)
Djibouti (Africa)
Mauritius (Africa)
Sao Tome and Principe (Africa)
Chad (Africa)
Somalia (Africa)
Gombe (Nigeria)
Wikki Tourist (Nigeria)
Abia Warriors (Nigeria)
Rivers United FC (Nigeria)
Akwa United (Nigeria)
Kano Pillars (Nigeria)
El Kanemi (Nigeria)
Enyimba (Nigeria)
Katsina United FC (Nigeria)
FC Ifeanyi Ubah (Nigeria)
Lobi Stars (Nigeria)
Nasarawa (Nigeria)
Niger Tornadoes (Nigeria)
Shooting (Nigeria)
Plateau United (Nigeria)
Enugu Rangers (Nigeria)
Sunshine Stars (Nigeria)
Yobe Stars (Nigeria)
Heartland (Nigeria)
Kwara (Nigeria)
Warri (Nigeria)
Aklosendi (Nigeria)
EFCC (Nigeria)
Gateway Utd. (Nigeria)
Bendel (Nigeria)
Jigawa Golden Stars (Nigeria)
Sokoto (Nigeria)
Delta Force (Nigeria)
Crown FC (Nigeria)
Kogi (Nigeria)
Cynosure (Nga) (Nigeria)
ABS (Nigeria)
Ekiti United (Nigeria)
Katsina Feeders (Nigeria)
Police Osogbo (Nigeria)
Walli Flamingoes (Nigeria)
Ambassador (Nigeria)
Niger Tornadoes Feeder (Nigeria)
Kano Pillars Feeders (Nigeria)
Gwandu (Nigeria)
Kebbi (Nigeria)
Ben Ayade (Nigeria)
Layin Zomo (Nigeria)
Fasbir (Nigeria)
Timber Loader (Nigeria)
Setraco United (Nigeria)
Qatar FC (Nigeria)
Aspire (Nigeria)
Port Harcourt City (Nigeria)
Calabar Rovers (Nigeria)
Smart City (Nigeria)
Germany W (World)
Sweden W (World)
Norway W (World)
New Zealand W (World)
Italy W (World)
Denmark W (World)
Portugal W (World)
Belgium W (World)
AIK (Sweden)
Goteborg (Sweden)
Norrkoping (Sweden)
Orebro (Sweden)
Djurgarden (Sweden)
Hacken (Sweden)
Kalmar (Sweden)
Sirius (Sweden)
Malmo FF (Sweden)
Hammarby (Sweden)
Halmstad (Sweden)
Ostersunds (Sweden)
Elfsborg (Sweden)
Degerfors (Sweden)
Varbergs (Sweden)
Mjallby (Sweden)
Pitea W (Sweden)
Djurgarden W (Sweden)
Hammarby W (Sweden)
Kristianstads W (Sweden)
Vaxjo DFF W (Sweden)
Rosengard W (Sweden)
Linkopings W (Sweden)
Eskilstuna United W (Sweden)
Vittsjo W (Sweden)
Orebro W (Sweden)
AIK W (Sweden)
Hacken W (Sweden)
Santos W (Brazil)
Corinthians W (Brazil)
Internacional W (Brazil)
Flamengo W (Brazil)
Minas ICESP W (Brazil)
SAO Jose W (Brazil)
Kindermann W (Brazil)
Ferroviaria W (Brazil)
Gremio W (Brazil)
Palmeiras W (Brazil)
Cruzeiro W (Brazil)
Sao Paulo W (Brazil)
Real Brasilia W (Brazil)
Botafogo RJ W (Brazil)
Bahia W (Brazil)
Napoli W (Brazil)
Al Ahly (Africa)
Berkane (Africa)
Ceara (Brazil)
Fortaleza (Brazil)
Guarany (Brazil)
Ferroviario (Brazil)
Uniclinic (Brazil)
Barbalha (Brazil)
Pacajus (Bra) (Brazil)
Caucaia (Brazil)
Crato (Brazil)
Icasa (Brazil)
Setubal (Portugal)
Aves (Portugal)
Sporting B (Portugal)
U. Madeira (Portugal)
Guimaraes B (Portugal)
Real SC (Portugal)
Braga B (Portugal)
Pinhalnovense (Portugal)
Dezembro (Portugal)
AD Fafe (Portugal)
Vilaverdense (Portugal)
Agueda (Portugal)
Amarante (Portugal)
Pedras Rubras (Portugal)
Anadia (Portugal)
Lusitano FCV (Portugal)
Camara de Lobos (Portugal)
GD Braganca (Portugal)
Olhanense (Portugal)
CDC Montalegre (Portugal)
Loures (Portugal)
SC Praiense (Portugal)
Fatima (Portugal)
Camacha (Portugal)
Leiria (Portugal)
Felgueiras (Portugal)
Gondomar (Portugal)
SC Espinho (Portugal)
Louletano (Portugal)
Marinhense (Portugal)
Mondinense (Portugal)
Sao Martinho (Portugal)
Montijo (Portugal)
Sporting Ideal (Portugal)
Moura AC (Portugal)
Moncarapachense (Portugal)
Sacavenense (Portugal)
Pero Pinheiro (Portugal)
Salgueiros (Portugal)
Coimbroes (Portugal)
Sanjoanense (Portugal)
SB Castelo Branco (Portugal)
Oriental (Portugal)
SC Mirandela (Portugal)
Sertanense (Portugal)
Mortagua (Portugal)
Sintrense (Portugal)
Canelas 2010 (Portugal)
Torreense (Portugal)
Caldas (Portugal)
Trofense (Portugal)
Pedras Salgadas (Portugal)
Merelinense (Portugal)
Maritimo B (Portugal)
Oleiros (Portugal)
Alcains (Portugal)
SC Vila Real (Portugal)
Lusitano GC (Portugal)
Aguia Vimioso (Portugal)
Amora (Portugal)
Condeixa (Portugal)
Maria de Fonte (Portugal)
Lourinhanense (Portugal)
CD Rabo Peixe (Portugal)
Cerveira (Portugal)
Paredes (Portugal)
Beira Mar (Por) (Portugal)
Tirsense (Por) (Portugal)
Oliveira Hospital (Por) (Portugal)
Leca (Por) (Portugal)
Lusitania FC (Por) (Portugal)
FC Alverca (Portugal)
Aljustrelense (Portugal)
GRAP (Portugal)
Juv. Evora (Portugal)
SC Vianense (Portugal)
Valadares Gaia (Portugal)
Vitoria Sernache (Portugal)
Berco (Por) (Portugal)
Fabril do Barreiro (Por) (Portugal)
Castro Daire (Portugal)
Fontinhas (Portugal)
Santarem (Portugal)
Esperanca de Lagos (Portugal)
Pevidem (Portugal)
Sao Joao Ver (Portugal)
Uniao Almeirim (Portugal)
Vila Cortez (Portugal)
Carapinheirense (Portugal)
Oriental Dragon (Portugal)
Belenenses B (Portugal)
Rio Ave B (Portugal)
Brito (Portugal)
Vidago (Portugal)
Amadora (Portugal)
Gremio (Brazil)
Internacional (Brazil)
Brasil de Pelotas (Brazil)
Juventude (Brazil)
Ypiranga FC (Brazil)
EC Sao Jose (Brazil)
Novo Hamburgo (Brazil)
SER Caxias (Brazil)
Sao Luiz (Brazil)
Aimore (Brazil)
Pelotas (Bra) (Brazil)
Bento Goncalves (Brazil)
Atletico GO (Brazil)
Goias (Brazil)
Vila Nova FC (Brazil)
Aparecidense (Brazil)
Anapolis (Brazil)
Itumbiara (Brazil)
Gremio Anapolis (Brazil)
Ipora (Brazil)
Goianesia (Bra) (Brazil)
Crac Go (Brazil)
Jaragua (Brazil)
Jataiense (Brazil)
Sampaio Correa (Brazil)
Moto Club (Brazil)
Imperatriz (Brazil)
Sao Jose MA (Brazil)
Bacabal EC (Brazil)
Pinheiro (Brazil)
SE Juventude (Brazil)
IAPE (Brazil)
Timon EC (Brazil)
Luverdense (Brazil)
Cuiaba Esporte (Brazil)
Uniao Rondonopolis (Brazil)
Sinop (Brazil)
Dom Bosco (Brazil)
Operario Ltda (Brazil)
Pocone (Brazil)
Nova Mutum (Brazil)
Acao (Brazil)
Gremio Sorriso (Brazil)
Atletico-MG (Brazil)
Cruzeiro (Brazil)
Boa (Brazil)
America MG (Brazil)
Tombense (Brazil)
URT (Brazil)
Caldense (Brazil)
Patrocinense (Brazil)
Uberlandia (Brazil)
Coimbra (Brazil)
Athletic Club (Brazil)
Pouso Alegre (Brazil)
Mindelense (Cape Verde)
ACA (Cape Verde)
Sporting da Brava (Cape Verde)
Academica (Cape Verde)
Academica do Fogo (Cape Verde)
Maio (Cape Verde)
Santiago Sul (Cape Verde)
Santiago Norte (Cape Verde)
Sao Nicolau (Cape Verde)
Santo Antao Sul (Cape Verde)
Boavista (Cape Verde)
Santo Antao Norte (Cape Verde)
Paysandu PA (Brazil)
Remo (Brazil)
Aguia De Maraba (Brazil)
Castanhal (Brazil)
Independente (Brazil)
Paragominas (Brazil)
Bragantino (Brazil)
Tapajos (Brazil)
Carajas (Brazil)
Itupiranga (Brazil)
Tuna Luso (Brazil)
Gaviao (Brazil)
Botafogo PB (Brazil)
Campinense (Brazil)
Sousa (Brazil)
Treze PB (Brazil)
Cajazeirense de Desportos (Brazil)
Perilima (Brazil)
Nacional de Patos (Brazil)
Sao Paulo Crystal (Brazil)
Coritiba (Brazil)
Londrina (Brazil)
Parana (Brazil)
Operario (Brazil)
Maringa FC (Brazil)
Cianorte (Brazil)
Rio Branco PR (Brazil)
Toledo (Brazil)
Cascavel (Brazil)
Cascavel CR (Brazil)
Azuriz (Brazil)
Ponte Preta (Brazil)
Corinthians (Brazil)
Sao Paulo (Brazil)
Santos (Brazil)
Palmeiras (Brazil)
Guarani (Brazil)
Sao Bento (Brazil)
Botafogo SP (Brazil)
Bragantino (Brazil)
Ituano (Brazil)
Mirassol (Bra) (Brazil)
Novorizontino (Bra) (Brazil)
Ferroviaria (Brazil)
Sao Caetano (Brazil)
Santo Andre (Brazil)
Internacional de Limeira (Brazil)
Sport Recife (Brazil)
Santa Cruz (Brazil)
Nautico (Brazil)
Salgueiro (Brazil)
Central SC (Brazil)
Afogados da Ingazeira (Brazil)
Academica Vitoria (Brazil)
Retro (Brazil)
Vera Cruz (Brazil)
Sete de Setembro (Brazil)
Parnahyba (Brazil)
AE Altos (Brazil)
River-PI (Brazil)
Flamengo PI (Brazil)
Julho Esporte (Brazil)
Picos (Brazil)
Fluminense-PI (Brazil)
Tiradentes-PI (Brazil)
ABC (Brazil)
Globo (Brazil)
America RN (Brazil)
Potiguar (Brazil)
Santa Cruz de Natal (Brazil)
CE Forca E Luz (Brazil)
Assu RN (Brazil)
Palmeira da Una (Brazil)
Confianca (Brazil)
Itabaiana (Brazil)
Sergipe (Brazil)
Boca Junior (Brazil)
Frei Paulistano (Brazil)
Lagarto (Brazil)
Dorense (Brazil)
America EC (Brazil)
Atletico Gloriense (Brazil)
CS Maruinense (Brazil)
Comercial MS (Brazil)
Novoperario (Brazil)
Chapadao (Brazil)
Aquidauanense (Brazil)
Uniao (Brazil)
Costa Rica (Brazil)
Aguia Negra (Brazil)
Operario MS (Brazil)
Dourados (Brazil)
Tres Lagoas (Brazil)
Club America (North & Central America)
Atlanta United (North & Central America)
Domagnano (San Marino)
Pennarossa (San Marino)
Folgore (San Marino)
Fiorentino (San Marino)
Virtus (San Marino)
Murata (San Marino)
Cailungo (San Marino)
Tre Fiori (San Marino)
Faetano (San Marino)
Juvenes/Dogana (San Marino)
San Giovanni (San Marino)
La Fiorita (San Marino)
Tre Penne (San Marino)
Cosmos (San Marino)
Libertas (San Marino)
Edmonton (Canada)
York 9 (Canada)
HFX Wanderers (Canada)
Pacific FC (Canada)
Cavalry (Canada)
Forge (Canada)
Valour (Canada)
Atl. Ottawa (Canada)
Centro Dominguito (Canada)
Subt (Canada)
UNDEBA (Canada)
Vesta (Canada)
Delfines Del Este (North & Central America)
Universidad O&M (North & Central America)
Cavaly (North & Central America)
Don Bosco (North & Central America)
Waterhouse (North & Central America)
Portmore (North & Central America)
Sokolov (Czech Republic)
Olympia Prague (Czech Republic)
Mas Taborsko (Czech Republic)
Zapy (Czech Republic)
Brozany (Czech Republic)
Domazlice (Czech Republic)
Dobrovice (Cze) (Czech Republic)
Usti nad Orlici (Czech Republic)
Benesov (Czech Republic)
Vysehrad (Czech Republic)
Kraluv Dvur (Czech Republic)
Jirny (Czech Republic)
Litomericko (Czech Republic)
Stechovice (Czech Republic)
Vltavin (Czech Republic)
Prevysov (Czech Republic)
Pisek (Czech Republic)
Karlovy Vary (Czech Republic)
Rakovnik (Czech Republic)
Velvary (Czech Republic)
Motorlet Prague (Czech Republic)
Hostoun (Czech Republic)
Admira Prague (Czech Republic)
Zivanice (Czech Republic)
Zbuzany (Czech Republic)
Pardubice B (Czech Republic)
Prepere (Czech Republic)
Chlumec nad Cidlinou (Czech Republic)
Sparta Prague B (Cze) (Czech Republic)
Dukla Prague B (Cze) (Czech Republic)
Slavia Prague B (Cze) (Czech Republic)
Teplice B (Cze) (Czech Republic)
Jablonec B (Cze) (Czech Republic)
Liberec B (Cze) (Czech Republic)
Pribram B (Czech Republic)
Plzen B (Czech Republic)
Hradec Kralove B (Czech Republic)
Mlada Boleslav B (Czech Republic)
Bohemians 1905 B (Czech Republic)
Houston (Cze) (Czech Republic)
Qarabag (Europe)
Brest (Europe)
Club Brugge KV (Europe)
Gent (Europe)
Omonia (Europe)
Midtjylland (Europe)
Chelsea (Europe)
Liverpool (Europe)
Manchester City (Europe)
Manchester United (Europe)
Marseille (Europe)
Rennes (Europe)
Paris SG (Europe)
Bayern Munich (Europe)
RB Leipzig (Europe)
Dortmund (Europe)
B. Monchengladbach (Europe)
PAOK (Europe)
Olympiakos Piraeus (Europe)
Ferencvaros (Europe)
Maccabi Tel Aviv (Europe)
Atalanta (Europe)
Lazio (Europe)
Juventus (Europe)
Inter (Europe)
AZ Alkmaar (Europe)
Ajax (Europe)
Molde (Europe)
FC Porto (Europe)
Benfica (Europe)
Krasnodar (Europe)
Zenit Petersburg (Europe)
Lokomotiv Moscow (Europe)
FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) (Europe)
Real Madrid (Europe)
Sevilla (Europe)
Barcelona (Europe)
Atl. Madrid (Europe)
Young Boys (Europe)
Basaksehir (Europe)
Dyn. Kiev (Europe)
Shakhtar Donetsk (Europe)
St. Polten W (Europe)
PSV W (Europe)
Ajax W (Europe)
Zurich W (Europe)
Bayern Munich W (Europe)
Goteborg W (Europe)
Lyon W (Europe)
Paris SG W (Europe)
Wolfsburg W (Europe)
Valerenga W (Europe)
LSK Kvinner W (Europe)
Barcelona W (Europe)
Atletico Madrid W (Europe)
Shymkent W (Europe)
Fiorentina W (Europe)
Chelsea W (Europe)
Manchester City W (Europe)
Fortuna Hjorring W (Europe)
Brondby W (Europe)
Juventus W (Europe)
Glasgow City W (Sco) (Europe)
Minsk FK W (Blr) (Europe)
Leczna W (Pol) (Europe)
Subotica W (Srb) (Europe)
Servette Geneve FC W (Europe)
Benfica W (Europe)
Guria L. W (Geo) (Europe)
Zhilstroy-2 W (Ukr) (Europe)
Dundee FC (Scotland)
Hearts (Scotland)
Inverness (Scotland)
Dunfermline (Scotland)
Queen of South (Scotland)
Morton (Scotland)
Ayr (Scotland)
Arbroath (Scotland)
Raith (Scotland)
Alloa (Scotland)
Blainville (Canada)
Masters FA (Canada)
Bournemouth (England)
Swansea (England)
Huddersfield (England)
Watford (England)
Stoke City (England)
Birmingham (England)
Nottingham (England)
Cardiff (England)
Millwall (England)
Norwich (England)
Derby (England)
Preston (England)
Brentford (England)
QPR (England)
Reading (England)
Middlesbrough (England)
Bristol City (England)
Sheffield Wed (England)
Barnsley (England)
Rotherham (England)
Blackburn (England)
Luton (England)
Coventry (England)
Wycombe (England)
Saprissa (North & Central America)
Alajuelense (North & Central America)
Herediano (North & Central America)
Municipal Limeno (North & Central America)
Alianza FC (North & Central America)
Comunicaciones (North & Central America)
Municipal (North & Central America)
Antigua (North & Central America)
Olimpia (North & Central America)
Motagua (North & Central America)
Marathon (North & Central America)
Managua FC (North & Central America)
Esteli (North & Central America)
Tauro (North & Central America)
San Francisco (North & Central America)
Arcahaie (North & Central America)
Honduras (North & Central America)
Mexico (North & Central America)
Panama (North & Central America)
Costa Rica (North & Central America)
Trinidad & Tobago (North & Central America)
USA (North & Central America)
Canada (North & Central America)
El Salvador (North & Central America)
Jamaica (North & Central America)
Haiti (North & Central America)
Guatemala (North & Central America)
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (North & Central America)
Antigua and Barbuda (North & Central America)
Curacao (North & Central America)
Nicaragua (North & Central America)
Belize (North & Central America)
Aruba (North & Central America)
Grenada (North & Central America)
Saint Kitts and Nevis (North & Central America)
Dominica (North & Central America)
Puerto Rico (North & Central America)
Suriname (North & Central America)
Bermuda (North & Central America)
Barbados (North & Central America)
Guyana (North & Central America)
Saint Lucia (North & Central America)
Dominican Republic (North & Central America)
Cuba (North & Central America)
Martinique (North & Central America)
French Guiana (North & Central America)
United States Virgin Islands (North & Central America)
Guadeloupe (North & Central America)
Sint Maarten (North & Central America)
Anguilla (North & Central America)
British Virgin Islands (North & Central America)
Bahamas (North & Central America)
Turks and Caicos Islands (North & Central America)