Sun 13/05/18 Berekum Chelsea 1 - 1 Elmina Sharks
Sun 20/05/18 Medeama 2 - 1 Aduana Stars
Wed 23/05/18 Karela 2 - 1 Aduana Stars
Wed 23/05/18 Asante Kotoko 2 - 0 Elmina Sharks
Wed 23/05/18 Berekum Chelsea 2 - 1 Medeama
Wed 23/05/18 Wa All Stars 0 - 1 Inter Allies
Wed 23/05/18 Ebusua Dwarfs 2 - 0 Ashanti Gold
Wed 23/05/18 Bechem United 1 - 2 Liberty Profes…
Wed 23/05/18 Dreams 1 - 0 Eleven Wonders
Thu 24/05/18 Hearts of Oak 0 - 0 WAFA
Wed 30/05/18 Liberty Profes… 1 - 1 Asante Kotoko
Wed 30/05/18 Elmina Sharks 2 - 2 Ebusua Dwarfs
Wed 30/05/18 WAFA 1 - 1 Karela
Wed 30/05/18 Ashanti Gold 1 - 0 Dreams
Wed 30/05/18 Medeama 4 - 1 Wa All Stars
Wed 30/05/18 Eleven Wonders 2 - 0 Berekum Chelsea
Thu 31/05/18 Aduana Stars 1 - 0 Bechem United
Thu 31/05/18 Inter Allies 1 - 0 Hearts of Oak
Sat 2/06/18 Dreams 1 - 1 Ebusua Dwarfs
Sun 3/06/18 Hearts of Oak 1 - 1 Medeama
Sun 3/06/18 Bechem United 2 - 1 WAFA
Sun 3/06/18 Karela 2 - 1 Inter Allies
Sun 3/06/18 Berekum Chelsea 1 - 0 Ashanti Gold
Sun 3/06/18 Asante Kotoko 2 - 1 Aduana Stars
Sun 3/06/18 Elmina Sharks 1 - 1 Liberty Profes…
Sun 3/06/18 Wa All Stars 1 - 0 Eleven Wonders
Wed 6/06/18 Ashanti Gold 2 - 0 Aduana Stars
Wed 13/06/18 Aduana Stars CANC Ebusua Dwarfs
Sun 17/06/18 Wa All Stars CANC Aduana Stars
Sun 24/06/18 Aduana Stars CANC Hearts of Oak
Sun 31/03/19 Asante Kotoko 1 - 0 Aduana Stars
Sun 31/03/19 Ashanti Gold 2 - 0 Eleven Wonders
Sun 31/03/19 Berekum Chelsea PSTP Medeama
Sun 31/03/19 Wa All Stars PSTP Bechem United
Sun 31/03/19 Ebusua Dwarfs 1 - 2 Karela
Sun 31/03/19 Hearts of Oak 1 - 0 Dreams
Sun 31/03/19 Inter Allies 0 - 0 Elmina Sharks
Sun 31/03/19 WAFA 3 - 1 Liberty Profes…
Wed 3/04/19 Dreams 1 - 1 Karela
Wed 3/04/19 Elmina Sharks 1 - 0 Hearts of Oak
Wed 3/04/19 Liberty Profes… 4 - 0 Ebusua Dwarfs
Wed 3/04/19 WAFA 1 - 1 Inter Allies
Wed 3/04/19 Aduana Stars 2 - 1 Eleven Wonders
Wed 3/04/19 Bechem United 0 - 0 Ashanti Gold
Thu 4/04/19 Medeama 1 - 0 Asante Kotoko
Thu 4/04/19 Wa All Stars PSTP Berekum Chelsea
Sun 7/04/19 Aduana Stars 19 : 00 Ashanti Gold
Sun 7/04/19 Bechem United 19 : 00 Berekum Chelsea
Sun 7/04/19 Eleven Wonders 19 : 00 Asante Kotoko
Sun 7/04/19 Medeama 19 : 00 Wa All Stars
Sun 7/04/19 Dreams 19 : 00 Ebusua Dwarfs
Sun 7/04/19 Elmina Sharks 19 : 00 WAFA
Sun 7/04/19 Karela 19 : 00 Hearts of Oak
Sun 7/04/19 Liberty Profes… 19 : 00 Inter Allies
Thu 11/04/19 Asante Kotoko - Ashanti Gold
Thu 11/04/19 Berekum Chelsea - Aduana Stars
Thu 11/04/19 Medeama - Bechem United
Thu 11/04/19 Wa All Stars - Eleven Wonders
Thu 11/04/19 Elmina Sharks - Liberty Profes…
Thu 11/04/19 Hearts of Oak - Ebusua Dwarfs
Thu 11/04/19 Inter Allies - Dreams
Thu 11/04/19 WAFA - Karela
Sun 14/04/19 Dreams - WAFA
Sun 14/04/19 Ebusua Dwarfs - Elmina Sharks
Sun 14/04/19 Karela - Inter Allies
Sun 14/04/19 Liberty Profes… - Hearts of Oak
Sun 14/04/19 Aduana Stars - Wa All Stars
Sun 14/04/19 Ashanti Gold - Medeama
Sun 14/04/19 Bechem United - Asante Kotoko
Sun 14/04/19 Eleven Wonders - Berekum Chelsea
Advertisement