Sun 29/12/19 Aduana Stars 4 - 0 Inter Allies
Sun 29/12/19 Asante Kotoko 1 - 0 Eleven Wonders
Sun 29/12/19 Ashanti Gold 3 - 0 Great Olympics
Sun 29/12/19 Bechem United 2 - 0 Elmina Sharks
Sun 29/12/19 Dreams 4 - 1 King Faisal
Sun 29/12/19 Ebusua Dwarfs 1 - 3 Medeama
Sun 29/12/19 Hearts of Oak 0 - 1 Berekum Chelsea
Sun 29/12/19 Karela 0 - 1 WAFA
Sun 29/12/19 Liberty Profes… 2 - 2 Legon Cities
Sun 5/01/20 Berekum Chelsea 0 - 0 Liberty Profes…
Sun 5/01/20 Eleven Wonders 0 - 1 Dreams
Sun 5/01/20 Elmina Sharks 1 - 1 Karela
Sun 5/01/20 Great Olympics 0 - 1 Aduana Stars
Sat 4/01/20 Inter Allies 2 - 1 Bechem United
Sun 5/01/20 King Faisal 0 - 1 Ashanti Gold
Sun 5/01/20 Medeama 3 - 0 Hearts of Oak
Fri 3/01/20 Legon Cities 1 - 3 Asante Kotoko
Sun 5/01/20 WAFA 2 - 0 Ebusua Dwarfs
Sun 12/01/20 Aduana Stars 2 - 1 King Faisal
Sun 12/01/20 Asante Kotoko 0 - 1 Berekum Chelsea
Sun 12/01/20 Ashanti Gold 2 - 0 Eleven Wonders
Sun 12/01/20 Bechem United 1 - 0 Great Olympics
Sun 12/01/20 Dreams 0 - 0 Legon Cities
Sun 12/01/20 Elmina Sharks 0 - 0 WAFA
Sun 12/01/20 Hearts of Oak 2 - 1 Ebusua Dwarfs
Sun 12/01/20 Karela 2 - 1 Inter Allies
Sat 11/01/20 Liberty Profes… 1 - 1 Medeama
Wed 15/01/20 Berekum Chelsea 1 - 0 Dreams
Wed 15/01/20 Ebusua Dwarfs 1 - 2 Liberty Profes…
Wed 15/01/20 Eleven Wonders 1 - 0 Aduana Stars
Thu 16/01/20 Great Olympics 2 - 0 Karela
Wed 15/01/20 Inter Allies 2 - 3 Elmina Sharks
Wed 15/01/20 King Faisal 2 - 2 Bechem United
Wed 15/01/20 Medeama 1 - 0 Asante Kotoko
Wed 15/01/20 Legon Cities 0 - 0 Ashanti Gold
Wed 15/01/20 WAFA 0 - 0 Hearts of Oak
Sun 19/01/20 Aduana Stars 2 - 0 Legon Cities
Sun 19/01/20 Asante Kotoko 2 - 0 Ebusua Dwarfs
Sat 18/01/20 Ashanti Gold 0 - 1 Berekum Chelsea
Mon 20/01/20 Bechem United 1 - 0 Eleven Wonders
Sun 19/01/20 Dreams 1 - 0 Medeama
Sun 19/01/20 Elmina Sharks 1 - 1 Great Olympics
Sun 19/01/20 Inter Allies 1 - 1 WAFA
Sun 19/01/20 Karela 1 - 1 King Faisal
Sun 19/01/20 Liberty Profes… 1 - 2 Hearts of Oak
Fri 24/01/20 WAFA 1 - 2 Liberty Professionals
Fri 24/01/20 Legon Cities 1 - 0 Bechem United
Sat 25/01/20 Berekum Chelsea 1 - 1 Aduana Stars
Mon 27/01/20 Ebusua Dwarfs 2 - 1 Dreams
Sat 25/01/20 Eleven Wonders 2 - 0 Karela
Sat 25/01/20 Great Olympics 1 - 0 Inter Allies
Sat 25/01/20 King Faisal 1 - 1 Elmina Sharks
Sat 25/01/20 Medeama 1 - 0 Ashanti Gold
Sun 26/01/20 Hearts of Oak 1 - 2 Asante Kotoko
Fri 31/01/20 Karela 3 - 0 Legon Cities
Sat 1/02/20 Elmina Sharks 1 - 1 Eleven Wonders
Sun 2/02/20 Great Olympics 0 - 1 WAFA
Sun 2/02/20 Aduana Stars 1 - 0 Medeama
Sun 2/02/20 Asante Kotoko 1 - 1 Liberty Professionals
Sun 2/02/20 Ashanti Gold 1 - 0 Ebusua Dwarfs
Sun 2/02/20 Bechem United 2 - 1 Berekum Chelsea
Sun 2/02/20 Dreams 0 - 1 Hearts of Oak
Fri 31/01/20 Inter Allies 4 - 2 King Faisal
Wed 5/02/20 Berekum Chelsea 1 - 0 Karela
Wed 5/02/20 Ebusua Dwarfs 3 - 1 Aduana Stars
Wed 5/02/20 Eleven Wonders 0 - 3 Inter Allies
Wed 5/02/20 King Faisal 3 - 4 Great Olympics
Wed 5/02/20 Liberty Professionals 1 - 2 Dreams
Wed 5/02/20 Medeama 1 - 0 Bechem United
Wed 5/02/20 Legon Cities 1 - 0 Elmina Sharks
Wed 5/02/20 WAFA 0 - 0 Asante Kotoko
Thu 6/02/20 Hearts of Oak 0 - 0 Ashanti Gold
Sun 9/02/20 Aduana Stars 0 - 0 Hearts of Oak
Sat 8/02/20 Inter Allies 1 - 1 Legon Cities
Sat 8/02/20 King Faisal 1 - 1 WAFA
Sun 9/02/20 Ashanti Gold 1 - 0 Liberty Professionals
Sun 9/02/20 Bechem United 0 - 0 Ebusua Dwarfs
Sun 9/02/20 Dreams 0 - 1 Asante Kotoko
Sun 9/02/20 Elmina Sharks 3 - 1 Berekum Chelsea
Sun 9/02/20 Great Olympics 1 - 2 Eleven Wonders
Sun 9/02/20 Karela 1 - 1 Medeama
Fri 14/02/20 Eleven Wonders 2 - 1 King Faisal
Sat 15/02/20 Berekum Chelsea 1 - 3 Inter Allies
Fri 14/02/20 Legon Cities 1 - 1 Great Olympics
Sun 16/02/20 Asante Kotoko 0 - 0 Ashanti Gold
Sun 16/02/20 Ebusua Dwarfs 2 - 1 Karela
Sun 16/02/20 Hearts of Oak 3 - 2 Bechem United
Sun 16/02/20 Liberty Professionals 5 - 2 Aduana Stars
Sun 16/02/20 Medeama 1 - 2 Elmina Sharks
Sun 16/02/20 WAFA 0 - 0 Dreams
Wed 19/02/20 Aduana Stars 16 : 00 Asante Kotoko
Wed 19/02/20 Ashanti Gold 16 : 00 Dreams
Wed 19/02/20 Eleven Wonders 16 : 00 WAFA
Wed 19/02/20 Elmina Sharks 16 : 00 Ebusua Dwarfs
Wed 19/02/20 Inter Allies 16 : 00 Medeama
Wed 19/02/20 Karela 16 : 00 Hearts of Oak
Wed 19/02/20 King Faisal 16 : 00 Legon Cities
Thu 20/02/20 Bechem United 16 : 00 Liberty Professionals
Thu 20/02/20 Great Olympics 16 : 00 Berekum Chelsea
Advertisement